LLMS Central - The Robots.txt for AI

sns.se

Last updated: 8/25/2026valid

Independent Directory - Important Information

This llms.txt file was publicly accessible and retrieved from sns.se. LLMS Central does not claim ownership of this content and hosts it for informational purposes only to help AI systems discover and respect website policies.

This listing is not an endorsement by sns.se and they have not sponsored this page. We are an independent directory service with no affiliation to the listed domain.

Copyright & Terms: Users should respect the original terms of service of sns.se. If you believe there is a copyright or terms of service violation, please contact us at support@llmscentral.com for prompt removal. Domain owners can also claim their listing.

Current llms.txt Content

# SNS – Studieförbundet Näringsliv och Samhälle

> SNS är ett svenskt policyinriktat forskningsinstitut. Här hittar du aktuell forskning, SNS utbildningar och inbjudningar till event.

## Om SNS
- [Om SNS](https://www.sns.se/om-sns): Organisation, uppdrag och historia
- [Kontakt](https://www.sns.se/kontakt): Kontaktuppgifter och adress

## Forskning och publikationer
- [Publikationer](https://www.sns.se/publikationer): Rapporter, SNS Analys och andra publikationer
- [Forskningsprojekt](https://www.sns.se/forskningsprogram): Pågående forskningsprojekt inom olika ämnesområden

## Evenemang och seminarier
- [Evenemang](https://www.sns.se/event): Seminarier, konferenser och andra arrangemang

## Pressmeddelanden
- [Pressmeddelanden](https://www.sns.se/press): Aktuellt från SNS

---

## About SNS (English)

> SNS is an independent, policy-oriented research institute that brings together leaders from business, government, academia, and politics to address the most pressing issues facing society. Since 1948, SNS has provided a platform for knowledge-based dialogue and analysis..

## About
- [About SNS](https://www.sns.se/en/about-sns): Organisation, mission and history
- [Contact](https://www.sns.se/en/contact): Contact details and address

## Research and publications
- [Publications](https://www.sns.se/en/publications): Reports, SNS Analysis and other publications
- [Research projects](https://www.sns.se/en/research-programs): Ongoing research projects

## Events and seminars
- [Events](https://www.sns.se/en/events): Seminars, conferences and other events

## Press
- [Press](https://www.sns.se/en/press): Latest from SNS

Version History

Version 18/25/2026, 8:04:57 PMvalid
1655 bytes

Categories

business

Visit Website

Explore the original website and see their AI training policy in action.

Visit sns.se

Content Types

No content types identified

Recent Access

No recent access

API Access

Canonical URL:
https://llmscentral.com/sns.se/llms.txt
API Endpoint:
/api/llms?domain=sns.se
sns.se - llms.txt File | AI Training Guidelines | LLMS Central